JuniorInnen U16C

TrainingKarte

Training

Montag
17.45-19.15 Uhr

Donnerstag
17.45-19.15 Uhr

Adresse

St. Jakobshalle
Brüglingerstr. 19–21
4052 Basel

Kontakt/Trainer

Sven Fünfschilling
sven.fuenfschilling@uhcbaselunited.ch
Joel Brun 

Resultate2016/2017




Tabelle


Pos Team Sp S U N T GT P
1 UHC Biel-Seeland 16 12 3 1 76 33 27
2 Tigers Langnau II 16 10 4 2 85 28 24
3 Racoons Herzogenbuchsee 16 9 2 5 67 46 20
4 UHC Basel United 16 9 2 5 64 43 20
5 UHC Burgdorf 16 7 3 6 48 44 17
6 UHC La Chaux-de-Fonds 16 8 1 7 57 54 17
7 Unihockey Basel Regio II 16 5 1 10 44 68 11
8 TSV Unihockey Deitingen 16 4 2 10 53 62 10
9 SV Waldenburg Eagles 16 4 1 11 34 86 9
10 UHC W.W. Schüpfen-Busswil 16 2 1 13 33 97 5



Letzte Spiele


Datum Heim Gast Res Ort Art
24.09.2017 14:30 UHC Burgdorf UHC Basel United 3:8 Espace-Arena (Biglen) Meisterschaft
24.09.2017 17:15 UHC Basel United Unihockey Basel Regio II 4:4 Espace-Arena (Biglen) Meisterschaft
22.10.2017 09:55 UHC Basel United UHC W.W. Schüpfen-Busswil 7:2 Berufs Bildungs Zentrum BBZ Biel (Biel/Bienne) Meisterschaft
22.10.2017 12:40 UHC Basel United SV Waldenburg Eagles 2:2 Berufs Bildungs Zentrum BBZ Biel (Biel/Bienne) Meisterschaft
12.11.2017 13:35 UHC Basel United UHC Biel-Seeland 1:4 Thomasgarten (Oberwil BL) Meisterschaft
12.11.2017 15:25 UHC Basel United Racoons Herzogenbuchsee 1:3 Thomasgarten (Oberwil BL) Meisterschaft
26.11.2017 14:30 UHC Basel United Tigers Langnau II 4:3 Sporthalle Mittelholz (Herzogenbuchsee) Meisterschaft
26.11.2017 16:20 UHC Basel United TSV Unihockey Deitingen 6:2 Sporthalle Mittelholz (Herzogenbuchsee) Meisterschaft
10.12.2017 15:25 UHC La Chaux-de-Fonds UHC Basel United 3:2 3-Fachhalle (Oberdorf BL) Meisterschaft
10.12.2017 17:15 UHC Basel United UHC Burgdorf 3:2 3-Fachhalle (Oberdorf BL) Meisterschaft
07.01.2018 10:50 UHC Basel United UHC La Chaux-de-Fonds 4:2 Neue Schützenmatt (Burgdorf) Meisterschaft
28.01.2018 13:35 SV Waldenburg Eagles UHC Basel United 1:4 Sporthalle (Schüpfen) Meisterschaft
28.01.2018 16:20 UHC W.W. Schüpfen-Busswil UHC Basel United 2:13 Sporthalle (Schüpfen) Meisterschaft



Nächste Spiele


Runde Datum Gast Heim Ort Art
6. Runde 07.01.2018 09:00 Unihockey Basel Regio II UHC Basel United Neue Schützenmatt (Burgdorf) Meisterschaft
8. Runde 18.02.2018 10:50 Racoons Herzogenbuchsee UHC Basel United Parc des sports (pavillon) (La Chaux-de-Fonds) Meisterschaft
8. Runde 18.02.2018 12:40 UHC Biel-Seeland UHC Basel United Parc des sports (pavillon) (La Chaux-de-Fonds) Meisterschaft
9. Runde 18.03.2018 14:30 Tigers Langnau II UHC Basel United Margarethen (Basel) Meisterschaft
9. Runde 18.03.2018 16:20 TSV Unihockey Deitingen UHC Basel United Margarethen (Basel) Meisterschaft