JuniorInnen U16C

TrainingKarte

Training

Montag
17.45-19.15 Uhr

Donnerstag
17.45-19.15 Uhr

Adresse

St. Jakobshalle
Brüglingerstr. 19–21
4052 Basel

Kontakt/Trainer

Sven Fünfschilling
sven.fuenfschilling@uhcbaselunited.ch
Joel Brun 

Resultate2016/2017




Tabelle


Pos Team Sp S U N T GT P
1 UHC Biel-Seeland 10 7 3 0 50 25 17
2 UHC La Chaux-de-Fonds 10 7 0 3 45 27 14
3 Tigers Langnau II 10 5 3 2 55 21 13
4 UHC Basel United 10 5 2 3 38 28 12
5 UHC Burgdorf 10 5 2 3 35 33 12
6 Racoons Herzogenbuchsee 10 4 2 4 30 35 10
7 Unihockey Basel Regio II 10 4 1 5 33 36 9
8 UHC W.W. Schüpfen-Busswil 10 2 1 7 27 53 5
9 SV Waldenburg Eagles 10 2 1 7 21 63 5
10 TSV Unihockey Deitingen 10 1 1 8 32 45 3



Letzte Spiele


Datum Heim Gast Res Ort Art
24.09.2017 14:30 UHC Burgdorf UHC Basel United 3:8 Espace-Arena (Biglen) Meisterschaft
24.09.2017 17:15 UHC Basel United Unihockey Basel Regio II 4:4 Espace-Arena (Biglen) Meisterschaft
22.10.2017 09:55 UHC Basel United UHC W.W. Schüpfen-Busswil 7:2 Berufs Bildungs Zentrum BBZ Biel (Biel/Bienne) Meisterschaft
22.10.2017 12:40 UHC Basel United SV Waldenburg Eagles 2:2 Berufs Bildungs Zentrum BBZ Biel (Biel/Bienne) Meisterschaft
12.11.2017 13:35 UHC Basel United UHC Biel-Seeland 1:4 Thomasgarten (Oberwil BL) Meisterschaft
12.11.2017 15:25 UHC Basel United Racoons Herzogenbuchsee 1:3 Thomasgarten (Oberwil BL) Meisterschaft
26.11.2017 14:30 UHC Basel United Tigers Langnau II 4:3 Sporthalle Mittelholz (Herzogenbuchsee) Meisterschaft
26.11.2017 16:20 UHC Basel United TSV Unihockey Deitingen 6:2 Sporthalle Mittelholz (Herzogenbuchsee) Meisterschaft
10.12.2017 15:25 UHC La Chaux-de-Fonds UHC Basel United 3:2 3-Fachhalle (Oberdorf BL) Meisterschaft
10.12.2017 17:15 UHC Basel United UHC Burgdorf 3:2 3-Fachhalle (Oberdorf BL) Meisterschaft



Nächste Spiele


Runde Datum Gast Heim Ort Art
6. Runde 07.01.2018 09:00 Unihockey Basel Regio II UHC Basel United Neue Schützenmatt (Burgdorf) Meisterschaft
6. Runde 07.01.2018 10:50 UHC Basel United UHC La Chaux-de-Fonds Neue Schützenmatt (Burgdorf) Meisterschaft
7. Runde 28.01.2018 13:35 SV Waldenburg Eagles UHC Basel United Sporthalle (Schüpfen) Meisterschaft
7. Runde 28.01.2018 16:20 UHC W.W. Schüpfen-Busswil UHC Basel United Sporthalle (Schüpfen) Meisterschaft
8. Runde 18.02.2018 10:50 Racoons Herzogenbuchsee UHC Basel United Parc des sports (pavillon) (La Chaux-de-Fonds) Meisterschaft
8. Runde 18.02.2018 12:40 UHC Biel-Seeland UHC Basel United Parc des sports (pavillon) (La Chaux-de-Fonds) Meisterschaft
9. Runde 18.03.2018 14:30 Tigers Langnau II UHC Basel United Margarethen (Basel) Meisterschaft
9. Runde 18.03.2018 16:20 TSV Unihockey Deitingen UHC Basel United Margarethen (Basel) Meisterschaft