JuniorInnen D1

Teamfoto Junioren D 2017-18

Training

Montag
18:45-20:30Uhr

Donnerstag
18:00-20:00 BFS Halle 2

Adresse

Thiersteinerschulhaus
Bärschwilerstrasse 11
4053 Basel

BFS Halle 2
Kohlenberggasse 10
4051 Basel

Kontakt/Trainer

Andreas Dietrich
Manuel Furger manuel.furger@uhcbaselunited.ch
Tim Isler

 

Resultate2016/2017




Tabelle


Pos Team Sp S U N T GT P
1 UHC Basel United 13 11 1 1 85 45 23
2 TV Bubendorf I 13 9 2 2 105 62 20
3 UHC Frenkendorf-Füllinsdorf 13 8 1 4 73 59 17
4 TV Oberwil BL I 13 7 1 5 88 62 15
5 UHC Nuglar United 13 7 1 5 78 60 15
6 UHC Riehen 13 7 1 5 76 62 15
7 Griffins Muttenz-Pratteln 13 5 1 7 68 77 11
8 Reinacher Sportverein 13 3 2 8 71 85 8
9 Squirrels Ettingen 13 2 0 11 31 90 4
10 TV Oberwil BL II 13 1 0 12 28 101 2



Letzte Spiele


Datum Heim Gast Res Ort Art
17.09.2017 09:00 UHC Nuglar United UHC Basel United 5:6 Kultur- und Sportzentrum (Pratteln) Meisterschaft
17.09.2017 10:50 UHC Basel United Reinacher Sportverein 5:3 Kultur- und Sportzentrum (Pratteln) Meisterschaft
29.10.2017 14:30 Squirrels Ettingen UHC Basel United 2:8 Margarethen (Basel) Meisterschaft
29.10.2017 16:20 UHC Basel United TV Oberwil BL II 10:3 Margarethen (Basel) Meisterschaft
12.11.2017 15:25 Griffins Muttenz-Pratteln UHC Basel United 2:10 MZH Nuglar (Nuglar) Meisterschaft
12.11.2017 17:15 UHC Basel United UHC Frenkendorf-Füllinsdorf 5:2 MZH Nuglar (Nuglar) Meisterschaft
26.11.2017 09:00 TV Oberwil BL I UHC Basel United 6:8 Turnhalle Egg (Frenkendorf) Meisterschaft
26.11.2017 11:45 TV Bubendorf I UHC Basel United 11:2 Turnhalle Egg (Frenkendorf) Meisterschaft
09.12.2017 11:45 UHC Basel United UHC Riehen 6:2 Thomasgarten (Oberwil BL) Meisterschaft
06.01.2018 09:55 UHC Basel United TV Oberwil BL I 7:0 Sporthalle Niederholz (Riehen) Meisterschaft
06.01.2018 11:45 UHC Riehen UHC Basel United 5:5 Sporthalle Niederholz (Riehen) Meisterschaft
20.01.2018 13:35 UHC Basel United UHC Frenkendorf-Füllinsdorf 6:1 Sporthalle Sappeten (Bubendorf) Meisterschaft
20.01.2018 16:20 TV Bubendorf I UHC Basel United 3:7 Sporthalle Sappeten (Bubendorf) Meisterschaft



Nächste Spiele


Runde Datum Gast Heim Ort Art
8. Runde 04.03.2018 09:55 TV Oberwil BL I UHC Basel United Turnhalle Fiechten (Reinach BL) Meisterschaft
8. Runde 04.03.2018 11:45 UHC Basel United UHC Riehen Turnhalle Fiechten (Reinach BL) Meisterschaft
9. Runde 25.03.2018 13:35 UHC Frenkendorf-Füllinsdorf UHC Basel United Hintere Matten (Ettingen) Meisterschaft
9. Runde 25.03.2018 16:20 UHC Basel United TV Bubendorf I Hintere Matten (Ettingen) Meisterschaft