JuniorInnen D1

Teamfoto Junioren D 2017-18

Training

Montag
18:45-20:30Uhr

Donnerstag
18:00-20:00 BFS Halle 2

Adresse

Thiersteinerschulhaus
Bärschwilerstrasse 11
4053 Basel

BFS Halle 2
Kohlenberggasse 10
4051 Basel

Kontakt/Trainer

Andreas Dietrich
Manuel Furger manuel.furger@uhcbaselunited.ch
Tim Isler

 

Resultate2016/2017




Tabelle


Pos Team Sp S U N T GT P
1 TV Bubendorf I 9 8 1 0 84 35 17
2 UHC Basel United 9 8 0 1 60 36 16
3 UHC Frenkendorf-Füllinsdorf 9 7 0 2 56 37 14
4 TV Oberwil BL I 9 6 1 2 71 37 13
5 UHC Riehen 9 5 0 4 54 43 10
6 UHC Nuglar United 9 4 0 5 44 49 8
7 Griffins Muttenz-Pratteln 9 2 1 6 45 63 5
8 Squirrels Ettingen 9 2 0 7 27 61 4
9 Reinacher Sportverein 9 1 1 7 44 67 3
10 TV Oberwil BL II 9 0 0 9 17 74 0



Letzte Spiele


Datum Heim Gast Res Ort Art
17.09.2017 09:00 UHC Nuglar United UHC Basel United 5:6 Kultur- und Sportzentrum (Pratteln) Meisterschaft
17.09.2017 10:50 UHC Basel United Reinacher Sportverein 5:3 Kultur- und Sportzentrum (Pratteln) Meisterschaft
29.10.2017 14:30 Squirrels Ettingen UHC Basel United 2:8 Margarethen (Basel) Meisterschaft
29.10.2017 16:20 UHC Basel United TV Oberwil BL II 10:3 Margarethen (Basel) Meisterschaft
12.11.2017 15:25 Griffins Muttenz-Pratteln UHC Basel United 2:10 MZH Nuglar (Nuglar) Meisterschaft
12.11.2017 17:15 UHC Basel United UHC Frenkendorf-Füllinsdorf 5:2 MZH Nuglar (Nuglar) Meisterschaft
26.11.2017 09:00 TV Oberwil BL I UHC Basel United 6:8 Turnhalle Egg (Frenkendorf) Meisterschaft
26.11.2017 11:45 TV Bubendorf I UHC Basel United 11:2 Turnhalle Egg (Frenkendorf) Meisterschaft
09.12.2017 11:45 UHC Basel United UHC Riehen 6:2 Thomasgarten (Oberwil BL) Meisterschaft



Nächste Spiele


Runde Datum Gast Heim Ort Art
6. Runde 06.01.2018 09:55 UHC Basel United TV Oberwil BL I Sporthalle Niederholz (Riehen) Meisterschaft
6. Runde 06.01.2018 11:45 UHC Riehen UHC Basel United Sporthalle Niederholz (Riehen) Meisterschaft
7. Runde 20.01.2018 13:35 UHC Basel United UHC Frenkendorf-Füllinsdorf Sporthalle Sappeten (Bubendorf) Meisterschaft
7. Runde 20.01.2018 16:20 TV Bubendorf I UHC Basel United Sporthalle Sappeten (Bubendorf) Meisterschaft
8. Runde 04.03.2018 09:55 TV Oberwil BL I UHC Basel United Turnhalle Fiechten (Reinach BL) Meisterschaft
8. Runde 04.03.2018 11:45 UHC Basel United UHC Riehen Turnhalle Fiechten (Reinach BL) Meisterschaft
9. Runde 25.03.2018 13:35 UHC Frenkendorf-Füllinsdorf UHC Basel United Hintere Matten (Ettingen) Meisterschaft
9. Runde 25.03.2018 16:20 UHC Basel United TV Bubendorf I Hintere Matten (Ettingen) Meisterschaft