JuniorInnen C1 / U14

TrainingKarte

Training

Montag C1
18:15 – 20:00 Uhr

Freitag U14
18:15 – 20:00 Uhr

Adresse

Herrmann Kinkelin Halle Oben
Herrmann Kinkelin Strasse 10
4051 Basel

St. Jakobshalle
Brüglingerstr. 19–21
4052 Basel

Kontakt/Trainer

David Suter – david.suter@uhcbaselunited.ch
Johannes Lucht
Silas Krieg
 

Resultate2016/2017




Tabelle


Pos Team Sp S U N T GT P
1 SV Waldenburg Eagles 2 2 0 0 28 12 4
2 UHC Basel United I 2 2 0 0 27 11 4
3 Olten Zofingen II 2 1 1 0 31 7 3
4 UHC Nuglar United II 2 1 1 0 21 12 3
5 Squirrels Ettingen 2 1 0 1 13 20 2
6 FBC Känerkinden 03 2 1 0 1 11 18 2
7 UHC Riehen I 2 0 1 1 13 15 1
8 TV Bubendorf 2 0 1 1 16 19 1
9 TV Nunningen 2 0 0 2 10 24 0
10 TV Oberwil BL II 2 0 0 2 4 36 0



Letzte Spiele


Datum Heim Gast Res Ort Art
23.09.2017 13:35 Squirrels Ettingen UHC Basel United I 7:15 MZH Nuglar (Nuglar) Meisterschaft
23.09.2017 16:20 UHC Basel United I TV Oberwil BL II 12:4 MZH Nuglar (Nuglar) Meisterschaft



Nächste Spiele


Runde Datum Gast Heim Ort Art
2. Runde 21.10.2017 14:30 UHC Basel United I TV Nunningen Sporthalle Sappeten (Bubendorf) Meisterschaft
2. Runde 21.10.2017 17:15 UHC Basel United I UHC Nuglar United II Sporthalle Sappeten (Bubendorf) Meisterschaft
3. Runde 18.11.2017 09:55 UHC Riehen I UHC Basel United I MZH Dörlimatt (Känerkinden) Meisterschaft
3. Runde 18.11.2017 11:45 TV Bubendorf UHC Basel United I MZH Dörlimatt (Känerkinden) Meisterschaft
4. Runde 02.12.2017 13:35 FBC Känerkinden 03 UHC Basel United I Margarethen (Basel) Meisterschaft
4. Runde 02.12.2017 16:20 Olten Zofingen II UHC Basel United I Margarethen (Basel) Meisterschaft
5. Runde 16.12.2017 09:55 UHC Basel United I SV Waldenburg Eagles 3-Fachhalle (Oberdorf BL) Meisterschaft
6. Runde 06.01.2018 09:55 TV Nunningen UHC Basel United I Sporthalle Niederholz (Riehen) Meisterschaft
6. Runde 06.01.2018 12:40 UHC Basel United I UHC Riehen I Sporthalle Niederholz (Riehen) Meisterschaft
7. Runde 20.01.2018 14:30 UHC Basel United I SV Waldenburg Eagles Hintere Matten (Ettingen) Meisterschaft
7. Runde 20.01.2018 17:15 TV Oberwil BL II UHC Basel United I Hintere Matten (Ettingen) Meisterschaft
8. Runde 10.03.2018 09:55 UHC Basel United I TV Nunningen 3-Fachhalle (Oberdorf BL) Meisterschaft
8. Runde 10.03.2018 12:40 UHC Riehen I UHC Basel United I 3-Fachhalle (Oberdorf BL) Meisterschaft
9. Runde 24.03.2018 14:30 SV Waldenburg Eagles UHC Basel United I Hofackerhalle (Nunningen) Meisterschaft
9. Runde 24.03.2018 17:15 UHC Basel United I TV Oberwil BL II Hofackerhalle (Nunningen) Meisterschaft