Herren III KF 5. Liga

TrainingKarte

Training

Mittwoch
20:00 – 22:00 Uhr

 

Adresse

Herrmann Kinkelin Halle Oben
Herrmann Kinkelin Strasse 10
4051 Basel

Kontakt/Trainer

Camille Lüthi
camille.luethi@uhcbaselunited.ch
Elias Fischer
 

Resultate2016/2017




Tabelle


Pos Team Sp S U N T GT P
1 FBC Känerkinden 03 2 2 0 0 10 6 4
2 TV Flüh-Hofstetten-Rodersd. 2 1 1 0 12 10 3
3 UHC Trimbach 2 1 1 0 14 13 3
4 TV Liestal 2 1 0 1 14 10 2
5 Bohrmaschine Zeiningen 2 1 0 1 10 7 2
6 TV Wild Dogs Sissach II 2 1 0 1 14 14 2
7 STV Kappel II 2 1 0 1 14 17 2
8 UHC Basel United III 2 0 1 1 9 11 1
9 Unihockey Fricktal III 2 0 1 1 8 11 1
10 UHC Nuglar United II 2 0 0 2 8 14 0



Letzte Spiele


Datum Heim Gast Res Ort Art
01.10.2017 14:30 UHC Basel United III Unihockey Fricktal III 6:6 Turnhalle Egg (Frenkendorf) Meisterschaft
01.10.2017 16:20 TV Flüh-Hofstetten-Rodersd. UHC Basel United III 5:3 Turnhalle Egg (Frenkendorf) Meisterschaft



Nächste Spiele


Runde Datum Gast Heim Ort Art
2. Runde 22.10.2017 10:50 Bohrmaschine Zeiningen UHC Basel United III Margarethen (Basel) Meisterschaft
2. Runde 22.10.2017 13:35 UHC Nuglar United II UHC Basel United III Margarethen (Basel) Meisterschaft
3. Runde 12.11.2017 09:00 UHC Basel United III STV Kappel II Turnhalle Liebrüti (Kaiseraugst) Meisterschaft
3. Runde 12.11.2017 10:50 UHC Basel United III TV Wild Dogs Sissach II Turnhalle Liebrüti (Kaiseraugst) Meisterschaft
4. Runde 03.12.2017 09:55 UHC Basel United III UHC Trimbach Rotacker (Liestal) Meisterschaft
4. Runde 03.12.2017 11:45 UHC Basel United III TV Liestal Rotacker (Liestal) Meisterschaft
5. Runde 07.01.2018 14:30 UHC Basel United III FBC Känerkinden 03 MZH Dörlimatt (Känerkinden) Meisterschaft
5. Runde 07.01.2018 17:15 Unihockey Fricktal III UHC Basel United III MZH Dörlimatt (Känerkinden) Meisterschaft
6. Runde 28.01.2018 09:55 UHC Basel United III TV Flüh-Hofstetten-Rodersd. Sporthalle Tannenbrunn (Sissach) Meisterschaft
6. Runde 28.01.2018 11:45 FBC Känerkinden 03 UHC Basel United III Sporthalle Tannenbrunn (Sissach) Meisterschaft
7. Runde 18.02.2018 12:40 UHC Basel United III UHC Nuglar United II Turnhalle Brugglismatt (Zeiningen) Meisterschaft
7. Runde 18.02.2018 15:25 UHC Basel United III Bohrmaschine Zeiningen Turnhalle Brugglismatt (Zeiningen) Meisterschaft
8. Runde 18.03.2018 15:25 TV Wild Dogs Sissach II UHC Basel United III Gerbrunnen (Trimbach) Meisterschaft
8. Runde 18.03.2018 17:15 STV Kappel II UHC Basel United III Gerbrunnen (Trimbach) Meisterschaft
9. Runde 08.04.2018 09:55 UHC Trimbach UHC Basel United III Bornblick (Kappel SO) Meisterschaft
9. Runde 08.04.2018 11:45 TV Liestal UHC Basel United III Bornblick (Kappel SO) Meisterschaft