Herren III KF 4. Liga

TrainingKarte

Training

Mittwoch
20:00 – 22:00 Uhr

 

Adresse

Herrmann Kinkelin Halle Oben
Herrmann Kinkelin Strasse 10
4051 Basel

Kontakt/Trainer

Elias Fischer
elias.fischer@uhcbaselunited.ch
Johannes Kofler

 

Resultate2016/2017




Tabelle


Pos Team Sp S U N T GT P
1 TV Flüh-Hofstetten-Rodersd. 8 5 2 1 56 40 12
2 TV Liestal 8 5 0 3 49 34 10
3 UHC Trimbach 8 3 3 2 52 45 9
4 TV Wild Dogs Sissach II 8 4 1 3 50 48 9
5 UHC Basel United III 8 4 1 3 44 44 9
6 STV Kappel II 8 4 0 4 45 60 8
7 FBC Känerkinden 03 8 3 1 4 38 42 7
8 Bohrmaschine Zeiningen 8 3 1 4 36 40 7
9 Unihockey Fricktal III 8 2 2 4 40 45 6
10 UHC Nuglar United II 8 1 1 6 37 49 3



Letzte Spiele


Datum Heim Gast Res Ort Art
01.10.2017 14:30 UHC Basel United III Unihockey Fricktal III 6:6 Turnhalle Egg (Frenkendorf) Meisterschaft
01.10.2017 16:20 TV Flüh-Hofstetten-Rodersd. UHC Basel United III 5:3 Turnhalle Egg (Frenkendorf) Meisterschaft
22.10.2017 10:50 Bohrmaschine Zeiningen UHC Basel United III 2:4 Margarethen (Basel) Meisterschaft
22.10.2017 13:35 UHC Nuglar United II UHC Basel United III 5:6 Margarethen (Basel) Meisterschaft
12.11.2017 09:00 UHC Basel United III STV Kappel II 9:3 Turnhalle Liebrüti (Kaiseraugst) Meisterschaft
12.11.2017 10:50 UHC Basel United III TV Wild Dogs Sissach II 8:9 Turnhalle Liebrüti (Kaiseraugst) Meisterschaft
03.12.2017 09:55 UHC Basel United III UHC Trimbach 5:4 Rotacker (Liestal) Meisterschaft
03.12.2017 11:45 UHC Basel United III TV Liestal 3:10 Rotacker (Liestal) Meisterschaft



Nächste Spiele


Runde Datum Gast Heim Ort Art
5. Runde 07.01.2018 14:30 UHC Basel United III FBC Känerkinden 03 MZH Dörlimatt (Känerkinden) Meisterschaft
5. Runde 07.01.2018 17:15 Unihockey Fricktal III UHC Basel United III MZH Dörlimatt (Känerkinden) Meisterschaft
6. Runde 28.01.2018 09:55 UHC Basel United III TV Flüh-Hofstetten-Rodersd. Sporthalle Tannenbrunn (Sissach) Meisterschaft
6. Runde 28.01.2018 11:45 FBC Känerkinden 03 UHC Basel United III Sporthalle Tannenbrunn (Sissach) Meisterschaft
7. Runde 25.02.2018 12:40 UHC Basel United III UHC Nuglar United II Turnhalle Brugglismatt (Zeiningen) Meisterschaft
7. Runde 25.02.2018 15:25 UHC Basel United III Bohrmaschine Zeiningen Turnhalle Brugglismatt (Zeiningen) Meisterschaft
8. Runde 18.03.2018 15:25 TV Wild Dogs Sissach II UHC Basel United III Gerbrunnen (Trimbach) Meisterschaft
8. Runde 18.03.2018 17:15 STV Kappel II UHC Basel United III Gerbrunnen (Trimbach) Meisterschaft
9. Runde 08.04.2018 09:55 UHC Trimbach UHC Basel United III Bornblick (Kappel SO) Meisterschaft
9. Runde 08.04.2018 11:45 TV Liestal UHC Basel United III Bornblick (Kappel SO) Meisterschaft