Herren II KF 2. Liga

TrainingKarte

Training

Montag
20:00 – 22:00 Uhr

 

Adresse

De Wette Halle
De Wette-Strasse 7
4051 Basel

Kontakt/Trainer

Tibor Hochreutener
tibor.hochreutener@uhcbaselunited.ch
Mario Weber

 

Resultate2016/2017




Tabelle


Pos Team Sp S U N T GT P
1 TV Wild Dogs Sissach 4 4 0 0 30 19 8
2 MR Krauchthal 4 4 0 0 23 17 8
3 Unihockey Mümliswil II 4 3 0 1 21 23 6
4 UC Tramelan 4 2 0 2 28 20 4
5 UHC Kleindöttingen 4 2 0 2 20 20 4
6 TV Lüterkofen 4 1 1 2 30 29 3
7 Schatrine Bellach 4 1 1 2 24 25 3
8 SC Oensingen Lions 4 0 2 2 19 23 2
9 UHC Basel United II 4 0 1 3 16 21 1
10 UHT Schüpbach IV 4 0 1 3 17 31 1



Letzte Spiele


Datum Heim Gast Res Ort Art
20.05.2017 15:00 UHC Selzach UHC Basel United II 5:23 Doppelturnhalle Selzach (Selzach) Cup
12.06.2017 20:00 UHC Basel United II UHC Scorpions Oftringen 6:7 - Cup
17.09.2017 09:00 Schatrine Bellach UHC Basel United II 2:2 Haulismatt (Balsthal) Meisterschaft
17.09.2017 10:50 UHC Basel United II Unihockey Mümliswil II 5:7 Haulismatt (Balsthal) Meisterschaft
01.10.2017 14:30 UHC Kleindöttingen UHC Basel United II 7:5 Sporthalle Tannenbrunn (Sissach) Meisterschaft
01.10.2017 16:20 UHC Basel United II MR Krauchthal 4:5 Sporthalle Tannenbrunn (Sissach) Meisterschaft



Nächste Spiele


Runde Datum Gast Heim Ort Art
3. Runde 22.10.2017 15:25 TV Wild Dogs Sissach UHC Basel United II Margarethen (Basel) Meisterschaft
3. Runde 22.10.2017 17:15 UHC Basel United II SC Oensingen Lions Margarethen (Basel) Meisterschaft
4. Runde 05.11.2017 09:00 TV Lüterkofen UHC Basel United II Eyacker (Lüterkofen) Meisterschaft
4. Runde 05.11.2017 11:45 UC Tramelan UHC Basel United II Eyacker (Lüterkofen) Meisterschaft
5. Runde 03.12.2017 10:50 UHC Basel United II Schatrine Bellach Sportzentrum Bechburg (Oensingen) Meisterschaft
5. Runde 03.12.2017 13:35 UHC Basel United II UHT Schüpbach IV Sportzentrum Bechburg (Oensingen) Meisterschaft
6. Runde 17.12.2017 14:30 Unihockey Mümliswil II UHC Basel United II Dreifachhalle Kaselfeld (Bellach) Meisterschaft
6. Runde 17.12.2017 16:20 UHT Schüpbach IV UHC Basel United II Dreifachhalle Kaselfeld (Bellach) Meisterschaft
7. Runde 14.01.2018 09:55 MR Krauchthal UHC Basel United II Marelle (Tramelan) Meisterschaft
7. Runde 14.01.2018 11:45 UHC Basel United II UHC Kleindöttingen Marelle (Tramelan) Meisterschaft
8. Runde 28.01.2018 09:00 SC Oensingen Lions UHC Basel United II Rüedismatt (Krauchthal) Meisterschaft
8. Runde 28.01.2018 10:50 UHC Basel United II TV Wild Dogs Sissach Rüedismatt (Krauchthal) Meisterschaft
9. Runde 25.02.2018 09:00 UHC Basel United II TV Lüterkofen MZH Kleindöttingen (Kleindöttingen) Meisterschaft
9. Runde 25.02.2018 11:45 UHC Basel United II UC Tramelan MZH Kleindöttingen (Kleindöttingen) Meisterschaft